Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For São Paulo

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for São Paulo. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare São Paulo with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6358,473
BustAfghanistan 13,2598,239
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,3828,316
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,9048,640
FarahAfghanistan 13,0758,125
GardizAfghanistan 13,7468,542
GhazniAfghanistan 13,6708,495
HeratAfghanistan 13,1188,152
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,7698,556
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,8708,619
KabulAfghanistan 13,7588,549
KandaharAfghanistan 13,3968,325
KhostAfghanistan 13,8088,581
KunduzAfghanistan 13,7578,549
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,3788,313
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,6068,455
North SalangAfghanistan 13,7508,545
Qalai NawAfghanistan 13,2148,212
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,4748,373
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,4208,339
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,0138,086
ShkoderAlbania 9,9586,188
TiranaAlbania 9,9296,170
VloreAlbania 9,8556,124
AdrarAlgeria 7,5784,709
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 8,4895,275
AlgiersAlgeria 8,4935,278
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 8,8035,471
BatnaAlgeria 8,6235,358
BecharAlgeria 7,7254,801
BejaiaAlgeria 8,6125,351
Beni AbbesAlgeria 7,6204,735
BiskraAlgeria 8,5135,290
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 8,0975,031
ChlefAlgeria 8,3325,178
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 8,6825,395
DjanetAlgeria 8,0495,002
DjelfaAlgeria 8,3375,181
El GoleaAlgeria 7,9984,970
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 8,4915,276
GhardaiaAlgeria 8,2015,096
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 8,3135,165
In AmenasAlgeria 8,3185,169
In SalahAlgeria 7,7214,798
MilianaAlgeria 8,3965,217
OranAlgeria 8,1645,073
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,4304,617
SkikdaAlgeria 8,7455,435
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,6254,738
TebessaAlgeria 8,7225,420
TimimounAlgeria 7,7174,795
TindoufAlgeria 7,0294,368
TouggourtAlgeria 8,4105,226
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 12,6257,846
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,5269,648
Les EscaldesAndorra 8,8435,495
HuamboAngola 6,6494,132
LuandaAngola 6,5504,070
LuenaAngola 7,1134,420
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,1943,849
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 4,4462,763
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 4,4902,790
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 4,5032,798
Base OrcadasAntarctica 4,1432,574
ByrdAntarctica 7,1094,418
DavisAntarctica 8,8485,498
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 4,4022,735
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 8,5395,306
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 1,6801,044
AzulArgentina 1,9421,207
Bahia BlancaArgentina 2,2431,394
BarilocheArgentina 3,0091,870
Buenos AiresArgentina 1,6851,047
CeresArgentina 1,6791,043
ChamicalArgentina 2,0901,299
ChepesArgentina 2,1521,337
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 3,1091,932
ConcordiaArgentina 1,419882
CórdobaArgentina 1,9391,205
Cordoba ObsArgentina 1,9401,205
CorrientesArgentina 1,296805
EsquelArgentina 3,1211,939
EzeizaArgentina 1,7071,061
FormosaArgentina 1,209752
General PicoArgentina 2,1351,327
GualeguaychuArgentina 1,578981
JuninArgentina 1,8521,151
La PlataArgentina 1,6781,043
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 1,9511,212
La RiojaArgentina 2,1111,312
LaboulayeArgentina 2,0111,249
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 3,7162,309
Las LomitasArgentina 1,423884
Malarg EArgentina 2,5821,605
MaquinchaoArgentina 2,8491,770
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,9141,189
Marcos JuarezArgentina 1,8321,138
MendozaArgentina 2,4091,497
Mendoza AeroArgentina 2,4011,492
Monte CaserosArgentina 1,327825
NeuquenArgentina 2,6591,652
Nueve De JulioArgentina 1,9121,188
OranArgentina 1,8071,123
ParanaArgentina 1,6451,022
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 1,252778
PehuajoArgentina 2,0131,251
PergaminoArgentina 1,7821,108
PigeArgentina 2,1701,349
Pilar ObsArgentina 1,9251,196
PosadasArgentina 1,032641
PresidenciaArgentina 1,444897
Puente Del IncaArgentina 2,4991,553
Punta IndioArgentina 1,6731,040
Rafaela IntaArgentina 1,7021,058
ReconquistaArgentina 1,448900
Rio CuartoArgentina 2,0251,258
Rio GallegosArgentina 3,6772,285
RivadaviaArgentina 1,6571,030
RosarioArgentina 1,7361,079
SaltaArgentina 1,9181,192
San AntonioArgentina 2,5821,604
San LuisArgentina 2,2091,373
San RafaelArgentina 2,4421,518
Santa RosaArgentina 2,2291,385
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 1,8331,139
SarmientoArgentina 3,1841,978
TrelewArgentina 2,7791,727
TucumanArgentina 1,9051,184
UshuaiaArgentina 3,9162,433
Villa DoloresArgentina 2,0461,272
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 1,8361,141
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 2,1511,337
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 11,7597,307
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,8432,388
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 13,4938,385
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,3068,268
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,7569,169
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7739,180
AmberleyAustralia 13,9638,677
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,9138,646
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 13,9728,683
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,2509,477
CairnsAustralia 15,3299,526
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,2678,244
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2308,843
CedunaAustralia 13,8298,594
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2958,883
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,0449,348
Cobar MoAustralia 13,7598,550
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,7169,766
Coffs HarbourAustralia 13,6728,496
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,9908,693
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,5939,690
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0119,950
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,4118,955
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,6138,459
East SaleAustralia 13,0158,088
Esperance (po)Australia 13,5258,405
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5258,405
EssendonAustralia 13,1018,141
ForrestAustralia 13,9488,667
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,0088,083
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8658,616
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,5919,067
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3349,529
Hobart (airport)Australia 12,4987,767
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 12,4967,765
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9469,288
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8468,604
Launceston WsoAustralia 12,6437,857
LavertonAustralia 13,0908,134
LearmonthAustralia 14,5189,022
LongreachAustralia 14,6659,113
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,6669,113
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,3118,272
Low HeadAustralia 12,7057,895
Mackay MoAustralia 14,7669,176
Macquarie IslandAustralia 11,0046,838
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8309,216
MeekatharraAustralia 14,2198,836
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,1098,146
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0918,135
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,5308,407
Mount GambierAustralia 13,1618,178
Mount IsaAustralia 15,0589,358
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,1018,141
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3649,547
Nowra RanAustralia 13,2698,246
NuriootpaAustralia 13,5418,415
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6189,084
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3408,911
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5808,439
Port HedlandAustralia 14,8819,248
RichmondAustralia 13,4048,330
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4869,001
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,3568,300
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,3648,305
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,2179,456
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 15,2199,457
Thursday Island MoAustralia 16,10610,008
TibooburraAustralia 14,0578,735
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,0459,349
WaggaAustralia 13,3268,281
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,3988,947
WilliamtownAustralia 13,4578,362
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,2389,469
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2668,865
WoomeraAustralia 13,9278,654
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,6469,723
GrazAustria 9,9986,213
InnsbruckAustria 9,7716,072
KlagenfurtAustria 9,9066,156
LinzAustria 10,0046,216
SalzburgAustria 9,9056,155
ViennaAustria 10,1356,298
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,8606,127
AgdamAzerbaijan 11,9327,415
AstaraAzerbaijan 12,0617,495
GancaAzerbaijan 11,9227,409
GoycayAzerbaijan 12,0347,478
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 11,9287,412
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 10,1716,320
LerwickUk 10,1696,319
QabalaAzerbaijan 12,0537,490
QubaAzerbaijan 12,1177,530
SakiAzerbaijan 12,0047,459
SalyanAzerbaijan 12,1027,520
SamaxiAzerbaijan 12,1057,522
XacmazAzerbaijan 12,1487,549
XankandiAzerbaijan 11,9327,415
YardmiliAzerbaijan 12,0227,471
YevlaxAzerbaijan 11,9847,447
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 11,9767,442
Horta, FaialAzores 7,1464,441
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 7,1544,446
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 7,1824,463
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,3403,940
MuharraqBahrain 11,8197,344
ChittagongBangladesh 15,7739,801
DhakaBangladesh 15,6619,732
CharnocksBarbados 4,3002,672
BrestBelarus 10,8066,715
GomelBelarus 11,2626,998
GrodnoBelarus 10,9086,778
MinskBelarus 11,1336,918
MogilevBelarus 11,2807,010
VitebskBelarus 11,3487,052
BrusselsBelgium 9,6515,997
D’UccleBelgium 9,6515,997
OstendeBelgium 9,6145,974
Belize CityBelize 6,4273,994
BeninBenin 6,2683,895
BohiconBenin 6,2903,909
CotonouBenin 6,2683,895
KandiBenin 6,6224,115
NatitingouBenin 6,4313,997
ParakouBenin 6,4784,026
SaveBenin 6,3813,965
BermudaBermuda 6,5024,040
La PazBolivia 2,3801,479
Santa CruzBolivia 1,8361,141
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,9916,209
FrancistownBotswana 7,5364,683
MaunBotswana 7,1724,457
TshaneBotswana 6,8954,285
AimoresBrazil 727452
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,510939
AltamiraBrazil 2,3361,451
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,1401,330
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 241150
ApodiBrazil 2,1981,366
AracajuBrazil 1,7281,074
AracuaiBrazil 877545
AragarcasBrazil 1,029640
AraxaBrazil 439273
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,9611,218
BageBrazil 1,141709
BambuiBrazil 395245
BarbacenaBrazil 385239
BarbalhaBrazil 1,9621,219
BarcelosBrazil 3,0591,901
BarraBrazil 1,428888
Barra Do CordaBrazil 2,0071,247
BarreirasBrazil 1,274791
BelémBrazil 2,4601,529
Belo HorizonteBrazil 484301
BelterraBrazil 2,4881,546
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 1,6231,009
Bom JesusBrazil 689428
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,187738
BrasiliaBrazil 869540
BrevesBrazil 2,4611,530
C. ItapemirimBrazil 640398
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 472293
CabroboBrazil 1,8381,142
CaceresBrazil 1,423884
CaetiteBrazil 1,132703
Campina GrandeBrazil 2,1431,332
Campo GrandeBrazil 892554
Campo MouraoBrazil 588366
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13684
Campos SalesBrazil 1,9521,213
CanavieirasBrazil 1,184736
CaparaoBrazil 591368
CapinopolisBrazil 617383
CaratingaBrazil 618384
CaravelasBrazil 999621
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,076669
CarolinaBrazil 1,8001,119
Castro, ParanáBrazil 372231
CataguasesBrazil 466290
CatalaoBrazil 607377
CatanduvaBrazil 357222
CaxiasBrazil 2,1011,306
Caxias Do SulBrazil 778484
Ceara MirimBrazil 2,3191,441
Cel. PachecoBrazil 407253
ChapecoBrazil 725450
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,6331,015
CipoBrazil 1,6251,010
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 1,7191,068
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 596371
CordeiroBrazil 465289
CorrentinaBrazil 1,133704
CorumbaBrazil 1,229764
CoximBrazil 1,012629
CrateusBrazil 2,1361,327
CuiabaBrazil 1,331827
CuritibaBrazil 343213
DiamantinaBrazil 663412
DiamantinoBrazil 1,446898
DouradosBrazil 852529
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 310193
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 976606
EspinosaBrazil 1,029640
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 2,6651,656
FloraniaBrazil 2,1991,367
FlorestaBrazil 1,8651,159
FlorianoBrazil 1,9001,181
FlorianopolisBrazil 494307
FormosaBrazil 889552
FortalezaBrazil 2,3571,465
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 838521
FrancaBrazil 339210
GaranhunsBrazil 1,9491,211
GoianiaBrazil 808502
GoiasBrazil 920572
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 709441
GrajauBrazil 1,9681,223
GuairaBrazil 779484
GuaramirangaBrazil 2,2881,422
GuaratingaBrazil 1,053655
IbiriteBrazil 469292
IguatuBrazil 2,0601,280
IlheusBrazil 1,250777
ImperatrizBrazil 2,0001,243
IndaialBrazil 460286
IpameriBrazil 663412
IraiBrazil 781485
IreceBrazil 1,447899
ItaberabaBrazil 1,381858
ItacoatiaraBrazil 2,5971,614
ItaitubaBrazil 2,3631,469
ItamarandibaBrazil 740460
ItaperunaBrazil 550342
ItapevaBrazil 236147
ItirucuBrazil 1,328825
ItuacuBrazil 1,213754
IvinhemaBrazil 761473
JacarezinhoBrazil 344214
JacobinaBrazil 1,516942
JaguaruanaBrazil 2,2871,421
Joao PessoaBrazil 2,2141,376
Joao PinheiroBrazil 647402
Juiz De ForaBrazil 387240
LavrasBrazil 302188
LencoisBrazil 1,335830
LinharesBrazil 817508
LondrinaBrazil 466290
MacapaBrazil 2,6601,653
MacauBrazil 2,3071,434
MaceioBrazil 1,9261,197
MachadoBrazil 216134
ManausBrazil 2,6841,668
MarabaBrazil 2,0361,265
MaringaBrazil 544338
Monte AlegreBrazil 2,5221,567
Monte AzulBrazil 1,020634
Monte SantoBrazil 1,6471,024
MonteiroBrazil 2,0131,251
Montes ClarosBrazil 807502
Morada NovaBrazil 2,2301,386
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,481920
Nova FriburgoBrazil 440273
ObidosBrazil 2,5841,606
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,8851,171
ParacatuBrazil 699435
ParanaBrazil 1,224761
ParanaguaBrazil 295184
ParanaibaBrazil 634394
ParintinsBrazil 2,5631,593
ParnaibaBrazil 2,3291,447
Passo FundoBrazil 783487
Patos De MinasBrazil 545339
PaulistanaBrazil 1,8061,122
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,8041,121
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,003623
PeixeBrazil 1,289801
PetrolinaBrazil 1,7001,056
PicosBrazil 1,9081,186
PiraiBrazil 294183
PirenopolisBrazil 885550
PompeuBrazil 505314
Ponta PoraBrazil 936581
Porto De MozBrazil 2,4951,550
Porto UniaoBrazil 542337
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,4641,531
Porto-AlegreBrazil 856532
Porto-NacionalBrazil 1,437893
PosseBrazil 1,046650
QuixeramobimBrazil 2,1811,355
RecifeBrazil 2,1231,319
RemansoBrazil 1,6151,004
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,7051,681
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 359223
Rio NegroBrazil 432269
Rio VerdeBrazil 765475
SalvadorBrazil 1,445898
Santa MariaBrazil 985612
SantaremBrazil 2,5011,554
SantosBrazil 5736
Sao CarlosBrazil 210131
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 1,9611,219
Sao GoncaloBrazil 2,0681,285
Sao JoaquimBrazil 626389
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 1,001622
Sao LourencoBrazil 226141
Sao LuisBrazil 2,3451,457
Sao MateusBrazil 882548
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,8371,763
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,602995
SerrinhaBrazil 1,548962
Sete LagoasBrazil 511318
SobralBrazil 2,3021,431
SoureBrazil 2,5421,580
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 1,406874
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,293803
SurubimBrazil 2,0941,301
TaguatingaBrazil 1,234767
TarauacaBrazil 3,0861,918
TauaBrazil 2,0561,278
TefeBrazil 2,9651,842
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 822511
TeresinaBrazil 2,0881,298
TiriosBrazil 3,0341,885
TorresBrazil 719447
TracuateuaBrazil 2,4931,549
Tres LagoasBrazil 604376
TriunfoBrazil 1,9611,219
TucuruiBrazil 2,2251,383
TuriacuBrazil 2,4261,507
UaupesBrazil 3,4342,134
UbatubaBrazil 15898
UberabaBrazil 438272
VassourasBrazil 326203
VicosaBrazil 494307
VitoriaBrazil 738459
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,125699
Ze DocaBrazil 2,2031,369
BurgasBulgaria 10,5446,552
LomBulgaria 10,3156,410
PlevenBulgaria 10,3886,455
PlovdivBulgaria 10,3296,418
SadovoBulgaria 10,3416,426
SandanskiBulgaria 10,1896,331
SofiaBulgaria 10,2596,375
VarnaBulgaria 10,6146,596
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 6,3203,927
BurundiBurundi 8,4275,237
Phnom PenhCambodia 16,72010,390
SiemreapCambodia 16,71110,384
BatouriCameroon 7,2994,536
DoualaCameroon 6,8244,241
GarouaCameroon 7,4704,642
MamfeCameroon 6,8774,273
MarouaCameroon 7,6154,732
NgaoundereCameroon 7,3774,584
NkoundjaCameroon 7,0134,358
YaoundeCameroon 6,9884,342
YokoCameroon 7,1634,451
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,9866,827
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,9576,809
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3597,680
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,8167,343
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,1995,716
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1935,713
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,3495,188
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,9476,802
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,6516,619
Banff, AbCanada 10,6726,632
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,4625,259
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,4685,262
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,4596,500
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5765,950
Blue River, BcCanada 10,9486,803
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,3105,164
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7087,275
Brandon, MbCanada 9,7046,030
Broadview, SkCanada 9,8786,138
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,2226,352
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,4377,107
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,0704,393
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,4567,119
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,4077,089
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,5766,572
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3027,023
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2206,972
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,1016,277
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,3596,437
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 9,6295,984
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,0227,471
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,4637,123
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,6757,255
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,6445,371
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,6956,646
Chapais, QcCanada 8,6135,352
Charlo, NbCanada 8,1895,088
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,9314,928
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,9374,932
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2476,989
Chatham, NbCanada 8,0645,011
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,3956,459
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,1475,684
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,7325,426
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,1286,294
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,8597,369
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,5926,582
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,5666,566
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,7275,423
Comox, BcCanada 11,1856,951
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,2556,994
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,2576,374
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4856,515
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,5976,585
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2705,139
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,7996,089
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,1836,949
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,8457,360
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,1565,068
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,4396,487
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,4485,250
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Earlton, OnCanada 8,5535,315
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,6806,637
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,6956,646
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,6926,644
Edson, AbCanada 10,8596,748
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,5876,579
Estevan, SkCanada 9,8166,100
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,6317,228
Eureka, NtCanada 11,7457,298
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1616,314
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,8786,760
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,7546,683
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4627,122
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,4746,508
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5277,163
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9946,832
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2396,984
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 11,1006,898
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,9834,961
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,9724,954
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 9,8896,145
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0945,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,9616,190
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,0666,877
Golden, BcCanada 10,7646,689
Goose, NfCanada 8,6455,372
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,5255,298
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,0826,887
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,8384,871
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,0284,989
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,3237,658
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,7714,829
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,7954,844
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1595,070
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,6445,372
Harrow, OnCanada 8,1855,086
Hay River, NtCanada 11,2216,973
Hope, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,0877,511
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,5665,945
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,2997,643
Iqaluit, NtCanada 9,8896,145
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 11,9077,399
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,5696,568
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,9466,802
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 8,8485,499
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 8,8505,499
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,8416,737
Kenora, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Kingston, OnCanada 8,1255,049
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,5857,820
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,5667,187
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,2965,777
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,1775,081
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,3566,435
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,8125,476
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,5357,168
Langara, BcCanada 11,8857,385
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,3245,794
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,4186,474
London, OnCanada 8,1995,095
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,5306,544
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2796,387
Lytton, BcCanada 10,9946,832
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,6926,644
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,3075,162
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,2436,365
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,2997,643
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,5407,171
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,3156,410
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,1086,903
Moncton, NbCanada 7,9524,941
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,3005,158
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,1395,058
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,1465,062
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,0396,238
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 8,9565,565
Morden, MbCanada 9,5505,935
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,3035,160
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,0135,601
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,0966,895
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,3295,176
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 8,8455,496
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,9287,412
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,3516,432
North Bay, OnCanada 8,4425,246
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,1995,095
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,1975,094
Peace River, AbCanada 11,0586,871
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,8046,714
Penticton, BcCanada 10,8296,730
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,3215,171
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,1955,093
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,3565,814
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1696,940
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,0024,973
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,3897,077
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,6155,975
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,2436,365
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2386,983
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7247,286
Princeton, BcCanada 9,9376,175
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,4477,113
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,2035,097
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,1886,952
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,6316,606
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4875,896
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,9956,211
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,9976,212
Resolute, NtCanada 11,4477,113
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,8196,723
Roberval, QcCanada 8,4055,223
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,6224,736
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,2716,383
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,8974,907
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7737,316
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,6366,609
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,1145,042
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,2286,356
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,6655,385
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,9175,541
Scott, SkCanada 10,3566,435
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,4225,234
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,7684,827
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,0755,018
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4617,743
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3355,801
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3205,791
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,8616,749
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5477,176
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,0975,032
Summerside, PeCanada 7,9684,951
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,1556,311
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,1626,315
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,8644,887
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,9936,831
Terrace, BcCanada 11,6177,219
Teslin, YtCanada 12,0497,488
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,0656,255
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9946,832
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0536,247
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0505,624
Timmins, OnCanada 8,7285,423
Tofino, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,1805,083
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,1945,092
Trenton, OnCanada 8,1515,065
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,5475,932
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,9324,929
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,8056,714
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,5435,309
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,0486,865
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,6096,592
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,5296,543
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,0386,859
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,0476,865
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7225,420
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,2055,099
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8417,358
Whitehorse, YtCanada 12,1897,575
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,3575,193
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2105,102
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,5645,943
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,0656,254
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,7464,813
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2486,990
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,9376,175
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,6264,118
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,6304,120
SalCape Verde 5,1613,207
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,7034,787
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,4225,234
AbecheChad 8,4265,236
FayaChad 8,4995,282
MoundouChad 7,6844,775
N’DjamenaChad 7,7844,837
AntofagastaChile 2,4271,508
AricaChile 2,5261,570
Balmaceda PuertoChile 3,3582,086
ChicoChile 3,4052,116
ChillanChile 2,8341,761
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 2,9261,818
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 2,4131,500
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 3,4222,127
Curico-General FreireChile 2,6961,675
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,4481,521
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,2573,888
Isla Diego RamirezChile 4,0822,537
La Serena-La FloridaChile 2,5381,577
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 3,1141,935
ParronChile 2,6211,629
Puerto AysenChile 3,3842,103
Puerto MonttChile 3,1631,966
Punta ArenasChile 3,8632,401
QuinteroChile 2,6401,641
SantiagoChile 2,5941,612
SewellChile 2,5881,608
Temuco-MaquehueChile 2,9851,855
ValdiviaChile 3,0841,916
Valdivia-PichoyChile 2,9891,858
VallenarChile 2,4271,508
ValparaisoChile 2,6121,623
AltaiChina 15,2119,452
BeijingChina 17,58410,927
ChangchunChina 17,63410,958
ChangduChina 16,35510,163
ChangshaChina 17,89511,120
ChengduChina 17,00810,569
ChongqingChina 17,27010,732
DuianChina 16,35410,163
ErlianChina 17,04310,590
GanzhouChina 18,14111,273
GuangzhouChina 17,98511,176
HaikouChina 17,59710,935
HailarChina 16,91210,509
HamiChina 15,7839,808
HetanChina 14,7389,158
JiuquanChina 16,28210,118
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 14,4018,949
KashiChina 14,3908,942
KunmingChina 16,90510,505
LanzhouChina 16,86110,478
Lhasa, TibetChina 15,7819,807
NanchangChina 18,18311,299
NanjingChina 18,29911,371
NanningChina 17,44210,839
PingbianChina 17,85711,096
QingdaoChina 18,13811,271
QiqiharChina 17,22910,707
RuoqiangChina 15,4399,594
ShanghaiChina 18,55911,533
ShantouChina 18,31211,380
ShenyangChina 17,79111,055
TaiyuanChina 17,49010,868
TaoyuanChina 18,77011,664
TengchongChina 16,48410,243
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 15,2949,504
Xi’AnChina 17,35910,787
XichangChina 16,86810,482
YanjiChina 17,83211,081
YichangChina 17,69210,994
YinchuanChina 16,95410,535
YiningChina 14,7969,194
ZhengzhouChina 17,73511,021
ZhijiangChina 17,60010,937
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,3062,676
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,3192,684
AraucaColombia 4,2912,667
BarranquillaColombia 4,8993,044
Benito SalasColombia 4,2792,659
BogotáColombia 4,3302,691
Camilo DazaColombia 4,4882,789
El CaranoColombia 4,5992,858
Las GaviotasColombia 4,0832,537
MatecanaColombia 4,4602,771
PeralesColombia 4,3842,724
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0032,488
Rafael NunezColombia 4,9123,052
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,5383,441
Simon BolivarColombia 4,8843,035
VanguardiaColombia 4,2462,639
Vasquez CoboColombia 3,3002,051
YariguiesColombia 4,4982,795
MoroniComoros 9,4775,889
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 5,5273,434
LimonCosta Rica 5,4323,376
PuntarenasCosta Rica 5,5783,466
San JoseCosta Rica 5,5153,427
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,8326,110
DubrovnikCroatia 9,8936,148
SibenikCroatia 9,8166,099
SplitCroatia 9,8366,113
ZagrebCroatia 9,9556,186
CamagueyCuba 6,0343,749
CasablancaCuba 6,4674,019
HavanaCuba 6,4554,011
WillemstadCuraçao 4,6552,893
FamagustaCyprus 10,6866,640
LarnacaCyprus 10,6486,617
LimassolCyprus 10,5916,581
NicosiaCyprus 10,6336,608
BrnoCzech Republic 10,2136,346
ChebCzech Republic 10,0256,229
MosnovCzech Republic 10,3326,421
PragueCzech Republic 10,1326,296
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3735,203
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7094,791
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9694,331
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8874,901
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6924,780
CopenhagenDenmark 10,4176,473
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 10,5266,541
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 10,1996,338
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 10,2306,357
MarstalDenmark 10,2596,375
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 10,3406,426
OdenseDenmark 10,2946,397
RandersDenmark 10,3516,432
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 10,5036,527
StudsgårdDenmark 10,2716,382
TønderDenmark 10,1856,329
TylstrupDenmark 10,3986,462
TystofteDenmark 10,3286,418
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 10,4506,494
VestervigDenmark 10,2936,396
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4936,521
Melville HallDominica 4,6252,874
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,4713,400
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,3553,328
AzuaDominican Republic 5,3573,329
BaniDominican Republic 5,3103,300
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,3443,321
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,3213,306
CabreraDominican Republic 5,4193,368
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,3903,350
CotuiDominican Republic 5,3783,342
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5113,424
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,3833,345
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4173,366
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,2903,287
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,4383,379
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,3013,294
HigueyDominican Republic 5,2593,268
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4263,372
ImbertDominican Republic 5,4683,398
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,4093,361
JimaniDominican Republic 5,3983,354
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,2543,265
La VegaDominican Republic 5,4093,361
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,2923,288
LuperonDominican Republic 5,4983,416
MichesDominican Republic 5,3143,302
MocaDominican Republic 5,4273,373
MoncionDominican Republic 5,4643,395
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,5353,440
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,3343,315
NaguaDominican Republic 5,3913,350
NeybaDominican Republic 5,3873,347
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3633,332
PimentelDominican Republic 5,3853,346
PoloDominican Republic 5,3423,320
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,4653,396
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4333,376
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,4283,373
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4083,361
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,2703,275
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,3373,317
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,4203,368
SamanaDominican Republic 5,3493,324
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,3103,300
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,4393,380
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,3443,321
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4073,360
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,2413,257
SanchezDominican Republic 5,3633,332
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,4433,383
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,4803,406
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,3033,295
TamayoDominican Republic 5,3693,336
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,3403,319
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,3753,340
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5093,423
YamasaDominican Republic 5,3423,320
YasicaDominican Republic 5,4543,389
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,2613,890
CanarEcuador 4,1842,600
GuayaquilEcuador 4,2952,669
IzobambaEcuador 4,2992,672
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,3982,733
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 4,1122,555
MilagroEcuador 4,2722,655
OtavaloEcuador 4,3172,683
PichilingueEcuador 4,3282,690
PortoviejoEcuador 4,4212,747
PuyoEcuador 4,1672,590
QuitoEcuador 4,3082,677
RumipambaEcuador 4,2582,646
San GabrielEcuador 4,3062,676
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 10,1616,314
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 10,3136,409
AswanEgypt 10,0616,252
AsyutEgypt 10,0476,244
BahariyaEgypt 9,9276,169
Beni SuefEgypt 10,1566,311
CairoEgypt 10,2346,359
DabaaEgypt 10,0276,231
DakhlaEgypt 9,7896,083
El ArishEgypt 10,4896,518
El TorEgypt 10,3386,424
FarafraEgypt 9,7826,079
HelwanEgypt 10,2166,348
HurguadaEgypt 10,2936,396
IsmailiaEgypt 10,3296,419
KhargaEgypt 9,9286,169
KosseirEgypt 10,2956,397
LuxorEgypt 10,1326,296
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,9396,176
MinyaEgypt 10,0756,261
Port-SaidEgypt 10,3626,439
Ras ElnakbEgypt 10,5026,526
Ras NsranyEgypt 10,3936,459
Ras-SedrEgypt 10,3226,414
SalloumEgypt 9,7806,078
Siwa OasisEgypt 9,6796,015
SohagEgypt 10,0856,267
St. KatrineEgypt 10,3976,461
TahrirEgypt 10,1996,338
TantaEgypt 10,2326,358
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,2513,885
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,2023,854
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,2583,889
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,2103,859
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,7174,174
AsmaraEritrea 10,2386,362
AssabEritrea 10,5166,535
MassawaEritrea 10,3066,404
TallinEstonia 11,2446,987
TartuEstonia 11,2827,011
VilsandiEstonia 11,0506,866
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9436,179
GonderEthiopia 9,9686,194
NegeleEthiopia 9,8566,125
StanleyFalkland Islands 3,2802,038
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1476,305
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,1266,292
Laucala BayFiji 13,2798,252
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 13,3888,319
NandiFiji 13,3888,319
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,8717,998
HelsinkiFinland 11,2857,013
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 11,3107,028
JoensuuFinland 11,6457,236
JokioinenFinland 11,2657,000
JyvskylFinland 11,4487,114
KajaaniFinland 11,6287,226
KuopioFinland 11,5647,186
KuusamoFinland 11,7667,312
LappeenrantaFinland 11,5047,148
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 11,0556,870
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 11,2727,004
OuluFinland 11,5587,183
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 11,7257,286
TampereFinland 11,3127,029
TurkuFinland 11,1906,953
VaasaFinland 11,3067,025
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,2355,739
BiarritzFrance 8,7535,439
BordeauxFrance 8,9115,537
BrestFrance 9,0345,614
CaenFrance 9,2835,769
ChateaurouxFrance 9,2025,719
DijonFrance 9,4165,851
GourdonFrance 9,0165,602
GrenobleFrance 9,2915,774
Le MansFrance 9,2135,725
LilleFrance 9,5705,947
LyonFrance 9,2895,772
MarseilleFrance 9,1305,673
MontpellierFrance 9,0685,635
NancyFrance 9,5865,957
NantesFrance 9,0575,628
NiceFrance 9,2645,757
ParisFrance 9,3925,836
PerpignanFrance 8,9395,555
StrasbourgFrance 9,6525,998
ToulonFrance 9,1465,683
ToulouseFrance 8,9255,546
CayenneFrench Guiana 3,2121,996
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,1231,941
RochambeauFrench Guiana 3,2111,995
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,0971,925
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 3,3222,064
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8186,101
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,7536,682
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,7546,683
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,6405,991
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 8,8485,499
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,2016,339
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,1956,335
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,0496,866
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,8006,090
BitamGabon 6,8924,283
CocobeachGabon 6,6504,133
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9114,294
LambarnGabon 6,6244,116
LastourvilleGabon 6,8654,266
LibrevilleGabon 6,6044,104
MakokouGabon 6,9504,319
MayumbaGabon 6,5334,060
MitzicGabon 6,8294,244
MkamboGabon 7,0784,399
MoandaGabon 6,8914,282
MouilaGabon 6,6454,129
Port-GentilGabon 6,4794,026
TchibanGabon 6,5974,099
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,2693,274
BanjulGambia 5,2493,262
SukhumiGeorgia 11,5917,203
TbilisiGeorgia 11,8417,358
BerlinGermany 10,2386,362
BrockenGermany 10,0496,244
CologneGermany 9,7976,088
DresdenGermany 10,1746,322
ErfurtGermany 10,0106,220
EssenGermany 9,8306,108
FichtelbergGermany 10,0816,264
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,8226,104
GeisenheimGermany 9,7756,075
GorlitzGermany 10,2426,365
HamburgGermany 10,1476,305
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 10,1476,305
HannoverGermany 10,0476,243
HelgolandGermany 10,0826,265
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,7886,083
KarlsruheGermany 9,7276,045
KasselGermany 9,9506,183
KonstanzGermany 9,6756,012
LeipzigGermany 10,1176,287
LindenbergGermany 10,2656,379
MagdeburgGermany 10,1226,290
MunichGermany 9,8736,135
MünsterGermany 9,9056,155
NeustrelitzGermany 10,2866,392
NurembergGermany 9,9136,160
NurnbergGermany 9,9116,159
PotsdamGermany 10,2206,351
RostockGermany 10,2916,395
SchleswigGermany 10,1896,331
StuttgartGermany 9,7536,061
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6896,021
ZugspitzeGermany 9,7606,065
AccraGhana 5,9883,721
KumasiGhana 5,9303,685
TamaleGhana 6,1733,836
GibraltarGibraltar 7,9234,924
AlexandroupolisGreece 10,3436,427
AthensGreece 10,0216,227
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 10,0086,219
ChiosGreece 10,2276,355
CorfuGreece 9,8356,112
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 10,0136,222
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,9886,207
IoanninaGreece 9,9056,155
KalamataGreece 9,8406,115
KerkiraGreece 9,8356,112
Kythira IslandGreece 9,8726,134
LamiaGreece 9,9776,200
LarissaGreece 10,0186,225
LemnosGreece 10,2286,356
LimnosGreece 10,2426,364
MethoniGreece 9,8036,092
MilosGreece 10,0076,218
MitiliniGreece 10,2996,400
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 10,2976,399
NaxosGreece 10,1006,276
PatrasGreece 9,8886,144
RhodesGreece 10,2746,385
SamosGreece 10,2516,370
Skiros IslandGreece 10,1346,297
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,9126,160
ThessalonikiGreece 10,1096,282
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,8966,150
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,7956,087
AasiaatGreenland 10,2666,379
AmmassalikGreenland 9,9386,176
AputiteqGreenland 10,2196,350
DanmarkshavnGreenland 11,3087,027
FrederikshbGreenland 9,5135,911
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,0746,260
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 10,3166,410
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,6296,605
JakobshavnGreenland 10,3166,410
JulianehbGreenland 9,3655,819
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,0696,257
Kap TobinGreenland 10,6226,600
NanortalikGreenland 9,3015,779
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,4155,851
NordGreenland 11,8057,336
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 9,7586,064
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2256,975
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2965,777
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,0716,258
UpernavikGreenland 10,7316,668
UummannaqGreenland 10,4806,512
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 4,7092,926
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 4,7072,925
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,3833,966
BokeGuinea 5,1593,206
ConakryGuinea 5,1373,192
FaranahGuinea 5,3953,353
KankanGuinea 5,5373,441
KindiaGuinea 5,2333,252
KissidougouGuinea 5,4013,356
LabeGuinea 5,3773,342
MacentaGuinea 5,3813,344
MamouGuinea 5,3183,305
NzerekoreGuinea 5,4243,370
SiguiriGuinea 5,6283,497
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,1823,220
GeorgetownGuyana 3,5952,234
TimehriGuyana 3,5672,217
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4303,374
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6827,881
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 13,0228,092
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,8587,990
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 13,1828,191
Midway IslandHawaii 15,0929,378
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,8657,994
CatacamasHonduras 6,0413,754
CholutecaHonduras 6,0153,738
La CeibaHonduras 6,1783,839
La MesaHonduras 6,2393,877
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,9053,669
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,2563,887
TegucigalpaHonduras 6,0763,776
TelaHonduras 6,2243,868
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 18,04411,213
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 18,04411,213
BudapestHungary 10,2516,370
Budapest-LORINCHungary 10,2596,375
DebrecenHungary 10,4156,472
KeszthelyHungary 10,0946,272
MiskolcHungary 10,3956,460
PecsHungary 10,1106,283
SzegedHungary 10,2466,367
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 10,0896,269
AkureyriIceland 10,2096,344
DalatangiIceland 10,2666,379
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,1356,298
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,0196,226
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,3296,418
ReykhólarIceland 10,1086,281
ReykjavíkIceland 9,9786,200
StykkisholmurIceland 10,0616,252
VestmannaeyjarIceland 9,9356,173
AgraIndia 14,4828,999
AhmedabadIndia 13,8608,613
AkolaIndia 14,2388,848
AllahabadIndia 14,8169,207
AmritsarIndia 14,2438,851
BangaloreIndia 14,0428,726
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,8438,602
BhubaneshwarIndia 15,1179,394
BikanerIndia 14,0368,722
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,3098,891
CherrapunjiIndia 15,8099,824
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,8099,824
DaltonganjIndia 15,0239,336
DarbhangaIndia 15,2419,471
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 16,14410,032
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 16,15410,038
DumkaIndia 15,3469,536
DwarkaIndia 13,4888,382
GoaIndia 13,7498,544
GuwahatiIndia 15,8049,821
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,2888,879
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 14,1678,804
JagdalpurIndia 14,6999,134
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,4239,584
KotaIndia 14,2288,842
KozhikodeIndia 13,7928,571
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,5189,021
LudhianaIndia 14,3348,907
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,7608,550
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 14,6729,117
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,7608,551
MusulipatnamIndia 14,5219,023
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,4528,981
New DelhiIndia 14,4248,963
PambanIndia 14,0618,738
PuneIndia 13,8538,609
SagarIndia 14,4889,003
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 14,2668,865
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,7978,574
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,7978,574
VeravalIndia 13,5748,435
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,7889,189
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,93810,526
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,73510,399
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,6339,715
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 16,12210,019
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 17,40110,813
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 17,30310,752
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 15,6809,744
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 16,38010,179
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,5319,651
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,33010,148
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 17,01610,574
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 16,10610,008
AbadanIran 11,7417,296
ArakIran 12,0037,459
BabolsarIran 12,3327,663
Bandar AbbasIran 12,3927,701
Bandar AnzaliIran 12,0797,506
Bandar LengehIran 12,2227,595
BirjandIran 12,8147,963
BushehrIran 11,9287,412
ChahbaharIran 12,7417,917
DezfulIran 11,8217,346
EsfahanIran 12,1257,535
IranshahrIran 12,8057,957
KermanIran 12,5397,792
KermanshahIran 11,7817,321
Khoram AbadIran 11,8497,363
MashhadIran 12,9308,035
OroomiehIran 11,7147,279
RamsarIran 12,1667,560
RashtIran 12,0897,512
SemnanIran 12,3677,685
ShahroudIran 12,5237,782
ShirazIran 12,1127,527
TabrizIran 11,8327,353
TeheranIran 12,1877,573
YazdIran 12,3407,668
ZahedanIran 12,8848,006
ZanjanIran 11,9737,440
BaghdadIraq 11,4867,137
BasraIraq 11,7057,274
BelmulletIreland 9,3265,795
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,3005,779
ClaremorrisIreland 9,3165,789
ClonesIreland 9,4275,858
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,3785,828
CorkIreland 9,1695,698
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,1645,695
DublinIreland 9,3955,838
KilkennyIreland 9,2795,766
Malin HeadIreland 9,5275,920
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,2925,774
ShannonIreland 9,2255,733
ValentiaIreland 9,1055,658
EilatIsrael 10,5166,535
HaifaIsrael 10,6706,630
JerusalemIsrael 10,6456,615
Tel AvivIsrael 10,6246,602
AlbengaItaly 9,3485,809
AlgheroItaly 9,1105,661
AmendolaItaly 9,6616,004
AnconaItaly 9,6535,999
ArezzoItaly 9,5365,926
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,7076,032
BergamoItaly 9,5605,941
BolognaItaly 9,5765,951
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,7136,036
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,5475,933
BrindisiItaly 9,7606,065
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,0605,630
CameriItaly 9,4895,897
CampobassoItaly 9,5925,960
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,1525,687
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,0805,642
Cape FrascaItaly 9,0565,628
Cape MeleItaly 9,3455,807
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,5335,924
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,3525,811
CerviaItaly 9,6175,976
CiampinoItaly 9,4715,885
Cimone MountainItaly 9,5165,913
Cisa PassItaly 9,4885,896
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,4375,864
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,7676,070
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,3065,783
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,5945,962
DecimomannuItaly 9,0615,631
DobbiacoItaly 9,7856,080
FalconaraItaly 9,6435,993
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,5205,916
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6455,994
FonniItaly 9,1345,676
FrontoneItaly 9,5965,963
FrosinoneItaly 9,5075,908
GelaItaly 9,2665,758
GenoaItaly 9,4185,852
GhediItaly 9,5775,951
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6956,025
GrazzaniseItaly 9,5205,916
GrossetoItaly 9,4375,864
GrottaglieItaly 9,7126,035
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,2225,731
GuidoniaItaly 9,4935,899
IstranaItaly 9,7066,031
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,0465,621
LatinaItaly 9,4745,887
LatronicoItaly 9,5885,958
LecceItaly 9,7466,057
M. CalamitaItaly 9,3945,837
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6706,009
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,4345,862
MilanItaly 9,5195,915
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5005,903
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4195,853
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,5225,917
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,2085,722
PadovaItaly 9,6746,011
Paganella MountainItaly 9,6746,012
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2715,761
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2605,754
PantelleriaItaly 9,0895,648
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5355,925
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,1165,665
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,5545,937
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6185,977
PiacenzaItaly 9,5075,908
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4615,879
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,6325,986
Ponza IslandItaly 9,4345,863
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,6105,972
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,4515,873
PrizziItaly 9,2535,750
RadicofaniItaly 9,4925,899
Resia PassItaly 9,6876,020
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6245,980
RivoltoItaly 9,7846,080
Rolle PassItaly 9,7296,046
RomeItaly 9,4755,888
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,4485,871
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,8006,090
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,3095,785
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6886,020
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,7346,049
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,4645,881
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,1345,676
Scuro MountainItaly 9,5675,945
SigonellaItaly 9,3385,802
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6986,027
TarvisioItaly 9,8526,122
TermoliItaly 9,6435,992
TorinoItaly 9,3975,840
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,4055,844
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,2005,717
TrevicoItaly 9,5975,963
TrevisoItaly 9,7086,033
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,8076,094
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,3965,839
UdineItaly 9,8016,090
Ustica IslandItaly 9,3015,780
VeniceItaly 9,7096,033
VeronaItaly 9,6115,972
VicenzaItaly 9,6636,005
Vigna Di ValleItaly 9,4655,882
ViterboItaly 9,4795,891
VolterraItaly 9,4705,885
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,6263,496
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,6863,533